Dette produktet er utviklet av Sodvin AS - www.sodvin.no
v
v
v
v
ReserverOnsdag 25.05.22Torsdag 26.05.22Fredag 27.05.22Lørdag 28.05.22Søndag 29.05.22Mandag 30.05.22Tirsdag 31.05.22
16:00
Hemne Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Gutter 10
01:30 (16:00-17:30)
A2
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Gutter 14
01:30 (16:00-17:30)
Del B
16:30
Sodvinhallen
Hel bane
Kamp
Barnefotball (6-9)
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
Hemne Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Jenter 13
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
A1
Hemne Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Gutter 10
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
A2
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Jenter 12
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
A1
Hemne Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Gutter 16
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
B1
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Gutter 14
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
Del A
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Halv bane
Barnefotball (6-9)
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
A1 A2 B1
16:45
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
00:30 (16:45-17:15)
Ungdomsgruppa
17:30
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Jenter 15
02:00 (17:30-19:30)
Kampstart kl. 18.00
17:45
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
00:30 (17:45-18:15)
Voksengruppa
18:00
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Kamp
Gutter 10
01:40 (18:00-19:40)
Kampstart kl.18.30 B1
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Jenter 12 / Jenter 13
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del A
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Gutter 16
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del A
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:00 (18:00-19:00)
Lavterskelgruppa
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Kamp
Jenter 12
01:40 (18:00-19:40)
Kampstart kl.18.30 Del B
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Kamp
Barnefotball (6-9)
01:00 (18:00-19:00)
A1 B1
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 11
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
A2
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Jenter 15
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del A
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Barnegruppa
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Ungdomsgruppa
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Gutter 19 / Menn MSA / Menn MSB
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del A
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Jenter 15
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del A
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Kamp
Jenter 13
01:50 (18:00-19:50)
Kampstart kl.18.30 A
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 11 / Gutter 12
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
B2
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Barnegruppa
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Ungdomsgruppa
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Kamp
Jenter 11
01:40 (18:00-19:40)
Kampstart kl. 18.30 B1
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Kamp
Gutter 12
01:40 (18:00-19:40)
Kampstart kl. 18.30 Del B
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Kamp
Jenter 11
01:40 (18:00-19:40)
Kampstart kl. 18.30 A1
19:00
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (19:00-20:30)
Voksengruppa
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (19:00-20:30)
Voksengruppa
19:30
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Damer KSB
01:30 (19:30-21:00)
Del A
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Gutter 14
01:30 (19:30-21:00)
Del A
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Gutter 16
01:30 (19:30-21:00)
Del B
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Damer KSB
01:30 (19:30-21:00)
Del A
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Damer KSB
01:30 (19:30-21:00)
Del A
Hemne Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Gutter 16
02:00 (19:30-21:30)
Kampstart kl. 20.00
19:45
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Menn MSC
01:30 (19:45-21:15)
Del B
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Gutter 19 / Menn MSA / Menn MSB
01:30 (19:45-21:15)
Del B
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Menn MSC
01:30 (19:45-21:15)
Del A
Logg inn