Dette produktet er utviklet av Sodvin AS - www.sodvin.no
v
v
v
v
ReserverTirsdag 16.04.24Onsdag 17.04.24Torsdag 18.04.24Fredag 19.04.24Lørdag 20.04.24Søndag 21.04.24Mandag 22.04.24
12:00
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Damer KSA
03:00 (12:00-15:00)
Kampstart kl. 13.00
15:30
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Menn MSA
02:15 (15:30-17:45)
Kampstart kl. 16.00
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Jenter 17
02:00 (15:30-17:30)
Kampstart kl. 16.00
16:30
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 12
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
B1
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Jenter 10 / Jenter 11
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
A1
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Jenter 10 / Jenter 11
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
A1
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 12
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
B1
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 10 / Gutter 11
01:30 (16:30-18:00)
A2
16:45
Sodvinhallen
Hel bane
Barnefotball (6-9)
01:00 (16:45-17:45)
Sodvinhallen
Hel bane
Barnefotball (6-9)
01:00 (16:45-17:45)
18:00
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Jenter 17
02:00 (18:00-20:00)
Kampstart kl. 18.30
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Kamp
Gutter 13
01:50 (18:00-19:50)
Kampstart kl. 18.30 Del A
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 16
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
B2
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Barnegruppa
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Jenter 15
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
B1
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Jenter 13
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
A1
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 13
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
A2
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
00:30 (18:00-18:30)
Ungdomsgruppa
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:00 (18:00-19:00)
Lavterskelgruppa
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 14
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
B1
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Kamp
Gutter 12
01:45 (18:00-19:45)
Kampstart kl. 18.30 Del B
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Jenter 13
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
A1
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
Gutter 13
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
A2
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Gutter 14
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
A1
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Gutter 16
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
A2
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Damer KSB / Jenter 17
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del B
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Barnegruppa
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Jenter 14 / Jenter 15
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del A
Sodvinhallen
Halv bane
Kamp
Jenter 13
01:50 (18:00-19:50)
Kampstart kl. 18.30 Del A
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Damer KSB / Jenter 17
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Del A
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Gutter 16
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
B1
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
1
4 bane
Gutter 14
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
B2
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:00-19:30)
Løpegruppa
18:40
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:40-20:10)
Ungdomsgruppa
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (18:40-20:10)
Ungdomsgruppa
19:00
Sodvinhallen
Løpebane
KIL Friidrett
01:30 (19:00-20:30)
Løpegruppa
19:30
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Menn MSB
02:15 (19:30-21:45)
Kampstart kl. 20.00
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Halv bane
Menn MSA / Menn MSB
01:30 (19:30-21:00)
Del A
Trøndelag Sparebank Arena
Hel bane
Kamp
Gutter 16
02:00 (19:30-21:30)
Kampstart kl. 20.00
19:45
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
01:30 (19:45-21:15)
B2 Gåfotball
20:00
Sodvinhallen
1
4 bane
01:30 (20:00-21:30)
B2 Kjivingan FC
Logg inn